Mandatsträger

NameName absteigend MitgliedschaftMitgliedschaft aufsteigend bis
Ralf AchillesSPD31.10.2006
Lutz Adam 31.10.2011
Olaf AlbrechtSPD 
Marc AngersteinFDP31.10.2011
Karl Otto AustCDU31.10.2011
Wolfgang Bachmann 31.10.2001
Rudolf Bail 31.10.2001
Christina BalderFDP 
Pierre BalderFDP 
Katharina Barthold 06.08.2010
Elke Baumann 30.04.2000
Andreas Bäumann  
Hiltrud BayerSPD 
Peter BeerwaldCDU 
Ursula BehrensCDU31.10.2006
Sabine Behrens-MayerCDU 
Dr. Claudia Bei der WiedenSPD31.10.2016
Astrit Beka 31.10.2006
Urte Berg 31.10.2001
Desiree Bertram 31.10.2006
Sören Betker 31.10.2016
Heinrich BillerSPD 
Britt-Alice Blumeyer 30.06.2002
Werner BlumeyerSPD31.10.2006
Hans BodeCDU31.10.2011
Michael Bode 01.04.2000
Klaus-Dieter BoggelCDU31.10.2001
Norbert BögnerSPD31.10.2011
Gerhard BormannCDU31.10.2016
Holger BormannCDU 
Heinz-Rainer BosseSPD 
Kirsten BosseSPD31.10.2016
Matthias Bosse 31.10.2001
Monika Bosse 31.10.2006
Gudrun Bothe 31.10.2011
Heidemarie BrackmannSPD 
Heinz BrandesCDU16.06.2015
Brigitte BrandtSPD31.10.2006
Hans-Jürgen BraunCDU 
Markus BrixGRÜNE31.10.2006
Markus BrixGrüne31.10.2016
Stefan BrixGrüne31.10.2001
Silke Brüggemann  
Rainer BrüningkSPD04.09.2015
Rolf BuchheisterCDU 
Bärbel BuchmannCDU31.10.2011
Petra Büttner 31.10.2016
Friedrich Christian  
Renate ChristianSPD31.10.2016
Sina CiesielskiFDP 
Bernd ClodiusSPD31.10.2016
Christine CyronSPD11.05.2011
Roman Czerwinski 31.10.2011
Peter Decker 31.10.2001
Olaf DeutschendorfSPD 
Julia DoganCDU 
Vahide Dörtkasli 28.05.2009
Stadtrat Thorsten Drahn  
Gabriele Drewes 31.10.2011
Eberhard Drews 31.10.2006
Dr. Otmar Dyck 14.02.2017
Christa Ehlers 31.10.2001
Rainer Elsner 31.10.2016
Karin Emde 12.11.2010
Anja EmmerichCDU 
Peter EmmerichCDU 
Dr. Gudrun EnßCDU24.09.2003
Ingeborg Ermert 31.10.2011
Dr. Karl Ermert  
Erich FaberCDU31.10.2016
Günter Faber 31.10.2001
Matthias Falkner 31.10.2004
Raik Faulbaum 31.10.2011
Prof. Dr. Manfred FildCDU31.10.2006
Torsten Fischer 31.10.2016
Evelyn FitznerCDU 
Michael Flak 31.10.2006
Otto Flechner 31.10.2001
Erster Stadtrat Knut Foraita  
Sven Fratscher 10.02.2017
Hartmut Frenk 31.10.2016
Joachim FrickeSPD31.10.2016
Kathleen Frohse  
Dr. med. Jürgen Gaube 31.10.2001
Sabine Gerlach 13.05.2014
Ingrid Gilger 31.10.2006
Christoph GirardSPD 
Anja Gläsner-WeitkampCDU31.10.2011
Andreas GlierCDU 
Peter Göbel 31.10.2006
Peter Goertz 31.10.2011
Gregory-Cornelius GosslarSPD24.03.2015
Ines Grabowsky 16.05.2000
Rudolf Grabowsky 31.10.2001
Michael Gradias 31.10.2006
Petra Grenzbach-ZepmeiselCDU10.12.2011
Ralf Groß  
Alfons Grosser 15.01.2003
Gerhard Großpietsch 31.10.2006
Thilo Gruda 31.10.2010
Günter Grunwald 31.10.2001
Axel Gummert 31.10.2006
Philip Haarmann 10.02.2010
Dr. Michael HaasGrüne 
Ulrich Hackbarth  
Ulrich Hagedorn 31.10.2011
Dr. Sven Hagemann 31.10.2006
Maximilian Hahn 10.02.2010
Maria Hamann 31.10.2016
Klaus Hantelmann 03.01.2011
Dr. Ortwin Hantelmann 31.10.2001
Karl-Hermann Harms 31.08.2002
Jürgen HartmannLINKE31.03.2012
Arne HattendorfPiraten31.10.2016
Heidemarie Hattendorf 31.10.2016
Martina HattendorfPiraten 
Siegfried HauptsteinSPD 
Melanie Hecht 31.10.2011
Klaus-Dieter HeidAfD 
Christoph Heida 13.06.2014
Werner Heider 31.10.2006
Ingrid HeinCDU 
Arnulf HeinemannUWG 
Dirk Heinisch 23.09.2003
Rüdiger Heintze 31.10.2006
Werner HeisePiraten31.10.2016
Prof. Dr. Christoph HelmCDU21.12.2010
Stefan Heltzel 31.10.2011
Holger HelwigCDU 
Falk Hensel  
Claus HerrmannGrüne 
Katrin HerrmannSPD 
Sven HeßCDU 
Carolin Hesse 30.05.2011
Helene Hielscher  
Christian-Heinrich Himstedt 31.10.2001
Dr. Ekaterini Hippe-Spyridopoulou 08.01.2010
Michael HofmannSPD 
Ulla HöltjeFDP31.03.2011
Kerstin HoyerCDU 
Robin Hundertmark  
Christiane HunkeFDP - Mitglied bis 31.10.201131.10.2006
Horst HütherSPD31.10.2011
Musa IrilciSPD 
Erich IsenseeCDU31.10.2011
Brigitte Isensee-Lück 31.10.2011
Dr. Dietmar JankeGrüne31.10.2016
Karin JankeGrüne31.10.2016
Matthias JohnsCDU 
Klaus-Martin JungkurthCDU 
Günther JurkeitCDU31.10.2011
Kerstin Jurkeit 30.06.2003
Beate KahlSPD 
Gerhard KanterCDU31.10.2006
Andreas Kanwischer  
Bernfried KeyeSPD 
Isa KeyikCDU 
Horst KiehneSPD31.10.2016
Uwe KiehneSPD 
Rainer KlapprothCDU31.10.2016
Dagmar KlaricSPD31.10.2016
Lutz KleberCDU 
Wilfried Knauer 30.04.2002
Katrin KochCDU 
Manfred Koch 30.04.2002
Elke Kochsiek-DiekeSPD 
Prof. Dr. Ludger Kohloff 31.10.2016
Axel KohnertSPD 
Udo Korte 02.12.2002
Christian KraemerAfD 
Edith Krause 31.10.2001
Patrick KrauseSPD 
Ulrike KrauseGrüne 
Brigitte Kropf 31.10.2006
Dirk KrügerCDU 
Horst Krumbholz 31.10.2006
Martina KühnelCDU29.07.2014
Dr. Michael Kyas 31.10.2011
Martin Lange 31.10.2001
Jürgen Langer 31.10.2001
Martin Langer 31.10.2016
Matthias LangerSPD 
Birgit Leiß-Voges 31.10.2016
Hans-Hermann LeisteCDU31.10.2001
Heinz-Jürgen LingelbachCDU 
Gabriele LörchnerBündnis für Soziale Gerechtigkeit31.10.2016
Dr. Hans-Joachim LöweWobü-WfW31.10.2011
Simon-Alexander Lübke 10.02.2015
Karl-Heinz Lüdeking 31.10.2001
Caroline Lukanic 31.10.2016
Stadtbaurat Ivica Lukanic  
Torsten MackCDU 
Gunnar Maibach  
Manfred Marke 31.10.2001
Klaus Marske 31.10.2006
Karsten Maul 31.10.2011
Dirk MeierUWG 
Hans-Joachim MeierSPD 
Kersten MeinbergSPD 
Lennart MeinbergSPD 
Patrick MeißnerSPD14.05.2018
Günter Menzel 31.10.2001
Andreas Meßling 31.10.2011
Berndt Meyer 31.10.2006
Horst MeyerAfD 
Petra MeyerSPD 
Wolfgang Meyer 31.10.2001
Helga Miecke 31.10.2001
Harald Mikat  
Kurt Mittendorf 31.10.2001
Mimoza MorinaCDU 
Ralf MühlenkampCDU31.10.2011
Holger Müller 20.01.2011
Volker MüllerCDU 
Tina Musiol 01.04.2019
Seher Mutu 26.06.2008
Marcus Naujok  
Volker NaujokSPD 
Horst NeubauerSPD 
Elke Neumann  
Holger NeumannSPD 
Thilo Neumann  
Frank NicolaiCDU31.10.2016
Hans NiewerthSPD 
Peter Oberländer 31.10.2001
Willigert OhmesSPD31.10.2006
Torsten OhmsSPD 
Birgit OppermannCDU 
Rudolf OrdonFDP31.10.2011
Michael OsannSPD31.10.2011
Claudia OsterlohCDU31.10.2011
Karin Otterson 31.10.2001
André OwczarekLINKE 
Helmut PahlsGrüne31.10.2016
Maximilian PinkCDU 
Thomas Pink  
Winfried PinkCDU 
Günther PinkvoßSPD31.10.2016
Michelle PiraksSPD31.10.2016
Dr. Andreas PölkingGrüne31.10.2016
Thorsten Pollum  
Sascha PoserGrüne 
Horst PredigerCDU31.10.2006
Horst PredigerCDU 
Stefan PuhleSPD31.10.2016
Norbert PuttkammerSPD16.08.2019
Detlev QuiddeCDU 
Rudolf Quitte 31.10.2001
Hans-Jörg RaßloffSPD09.12.2015
Kirsten Rebbert 30.09.2004
Joachim RegnerSPD31.10.2011
Florian Rehm 18.12.2008
Irmgard Reimann 31.10.2001
Alexandra ReinhardtCDU31.10.2016
Jörg RemmerCDU 
Thomas RettbergSPD 
Peter RiekhofSPD 
Carina RischkeSPD31.10.2016
Manuela Rolle  
Thomas Rolle  
Julia RomanowskiPiraten31.10.2016
Florian RöpkeLINKE 
Klaus-Dieter RosebrockCDU31.10.2011
Fabian Rossmann 31.10.2004
Katrin RühlandCDU31.10.2006
Jacqueline RungeSPD 
Annett RuprechtCDU31.10.2016
Arnd RuscheSPD 
Sighild Salzmann 31.10.2001
Michael SandteSPD 
Otto Sandte 31.10.2001
Detlef Sandvoß 09.09.2010
Friedrich-Wilhelm Schaeper  
Dr. Henning Schaper 31.10.2006
Kerstin ScheithauerCDU 
Heinz Scheliga 31.10.2001
Britta Schinke  
Peter Schleier 03.01.2011
Heike SchmerseCDU 
Elke SchmidtGrüne 
Annika Schnorbus 07.01.2010
Jan SchröderSPD 
Dr. Susanne SchröderSPD 
Alfred Schuchert 31.10.2006
Dolores Schulz 31.10.2001
Anette SchulzeSPD31.10.2001
Christian SchulzeCDU31.10.2016
Eckbert SchulzeCDU 
Christian Schwandt 31.12.2002
Margarete SchwanholdGrüne31.10.2011
Sara Schwartz 04.03.2004
Hans-Heinrich Seeliger 31.10.2006
Jürgen Selke-WitzelGrüne21.12.2010
Britta SiebertCDU31.10.2011
Helmut SiebertCDU31.10.2011
Klaus-Peter SiebertCDU31.10.2011
Klaus-Peter SiebertCDU31.10.2016
Horst Siedentopf 05.07.2000
Michael SielemannCDU 
Gisela Steinberg 04.05.2004
Christiana Steinbrügge 31.10.2006
Lutz SteinmannSPD31.10.2011
Arnd Stöckmann 31.10.2006
Stefan StrehlowPiraten 
Strobach 12.03.2012
Reiner StrobachGrüne 
Klaus StützerCDU31.10.2016
Wiebke TabbertSPD 
Udo TackeSPD 
Ursula Tacke 31.10.2001
Arnim TaxweilerCDU31.10.2011
Katja Thomas 20.03.2007
Kornelia Ulbrich 15.03.2005
Gerd UpleggerSPD 
Mustafa User  
Reinhard VogesSPD31.10.2016
Klaus-Peter VoshageCDU31.10.2011
Matthias WagnerSPD 
Heike WasnerSPD31.10.2011
Ingrid Watolla 31.10.2001
Dörthe Weddige-DegenhardSPD19.03.2003
Henning Wein 31.10.2006
Thorsten Weinhold 31.10.2016
Peter WeitkampCDU31.10.2016
Gabriele Wenzel-Bitter  
Elke WescheSPD31.10.2006
Brigitte WiblishauserSPD31.10.2011
Christine Wiedemann 31.10.2006
Petra Wilke-GollnowSPD01.05.2013
Anette Winterberg 31.10.2006
Edda Woker 31.10.2001
Anja Wolff 31.10.2011
Michael WolffCDU31.10.2011
Dr. Manfred WolfrumAfD 
Pascal WollschlägerSPD-Fraktionsvorsitzender30.10.2014
Bernd Wroza 31.10.2011
Hans-Henning Wucherpfennig 31.10.2001
Prof. Dr. Alfred WulfCDU31.10.2006
Dr. Joachim Wunsch  
Beate ZgoncGRÜNE18.12.2014
Detlef Ziegert 31.10.2016
Marion ZiemCDU31.10.2016